On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 07.23.2019. The best crews, the leaders in yield

In the region, 18% of the area was harvested (308 327 tons of grain and leguminous crops were threshed), the average yield was 34 centners per hectare

According to the general grind leading:

Nesvizhsky (39 684 tons), Slutsk (36 402 tons), Kletsk (27 076 tons), Kopyl (26 557 tons), Lyubansky (23 893 tons) districts.

In terms of yield lead:

Nesvizhsky (60.0 c with ha), Kletsky (49.0 c with ha), Dzerzhinsky (46.0 c with ha), Molodechno (42.0 c with ha), Smolevichsky (38.0 c with ha).

Yield among farms:

1. Gastellovskoye OJSC, Minsk District - Stanislav Cheslavovich Sokolovsky (84.3 centners per hectare);

2. OJSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh District - Ratomsky Andrey Kazimirovich (80.7 centners per hectare);

3. SEC "Agrokombinat Snov" Nesvizhsky district - Radoman Nikolai Vyacheslavovich (78.4 c per hectare);

4. JSC Gritskevichi, Nesvizh District - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (76.3 centners per hectare);

5. OAO Kukhchitsy, Kletsk District - Sergey Pavlovich Zdrok (65.0 c per hectare).

Best combine crews:

1. Kostyukevich Sergey Antonovich, Burak Alexander Leonidovich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,445 tons were threshed; combine brand - KZS-1218A-1-02;

2. Makretsky Peter Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Breeding Plant Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsk district) - 1,428 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580;

3. Klevanovich Alexander Alekseevich, Savanovich Dmitry Vladimirovich (OJSC “Agrofirm Archers”, Slutsk district) - 1,338 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion -550;

4. Pavel Mikhailovich Shutilo, Alexander Sergeyevich Shkutko (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,233 tons were threshed; combine brand - GS-12;

5. Luchik Ivan Valerievich, Gurinovich Sergey Ivanovich (Branch "PSC" Nasha Niva "OJSC" Slutsk Meat-Processing Plant ", Slutsk district) - 1 202 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion 580.

Top drivers:

1. Litoshko Sergey Alexandrovich (Zabolotsky OJSC, Lyubansky District) - 1,760 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Outhouse;

2. Aleksey Vladimirovich Khrolovich (OJSC Miner, Soligorsk District) - 1,550 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3022 PT20;

3. Tyabus Alexander Nikolaevich (OJSC "Zabolotsky", Lyuban district) - 1,473 tons; car make - MAZ 650118;

4. Narkevich Alexander Alexandrovich (Branch "Pravda-Agro" OJSC, Dzerzhinsky district) - 1,449 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3522;

5. Dmitry Palchik (Branch "PSC" OJSC "Slutsk Meat Processing Plant", Slutsk district) - 1 422 tones; make of the car - MAZ 555 142.

Drying units:

1. Novik Alexander Alexandrovich, Barakhovich Leonid Nikolaevich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 4,312 tons were dried;

2. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (Novaya Zhizn OJSC, Nesvizhsky District) - 3,569 tons were dried;

3. Yakovets Sergey Viktorovich, Reut Nikolai Nikolaevich (SEC “Agrokombinat Snov”, Nesvizh district) - 3,235 tons;

4. Yatskevich Ivan Mikhailovich (JSC Gorodeya, Nesvizh District) - 3,175 tons;

5. Kishko Vladimir Vladimirovich, Alisevich Nikolai Vladimirovich, Koronchik Yuri Konstantinovich, Kukolev Anatoly Petrovich (KSUP "Red Star Breeding Plant", Kletsk district) - 3,092 tons dried.

Read 99 times

1