On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 25.07.2019. The best crews, the leaders in yield

In the region, 22.4% of the area was harvested (393,131 tons of grain and leguminous crops were threshed), the average yield was 35 centners per hectare

According to the general grind leading:

Nesvizh (52,488 tons), Slutsk (42,948 tons), Kopylsky (35,313 tons), Kletsky (35,217 tons), Soligorsk (27,313 tons).

In terms of yield lead:

Nesvizhsky (61.0 c with hectare), Kletsk (49.0 c with hectare), Dzerzhinsky (46.0 c with hectare), Molodechno (41.0 c with hectare), Smolevichsky (39.0 c with hectare), Minsk (39.0 centners per hectare).

Yield among farms:

1. Gastellovskoye OJSC, Minsk District - Stanislav Cheslavovich Sokolovsky (84.3 centners per hectare);

2. OJSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh District - Ratomsky Andrey Kazimirovich (81.3 centners per hectare);

3. SEC "Agrokombinat Snov" Nesvizhsky district - Radoman Nikolai Vyacheslavovich (78.7 centners per hectare);

4. JSC Gritskevichi, Nesvizh District - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (75.7 centners per hectare);

5. "Agrokombinat" Dzerzhinsky "Dzerzhinsky district - Lukyanov Vladimir Mikhailovich (69.8 centners per hectare).

Best combine crews:

1. Kostyukevich Sergey Antonovich, Burak Alexander Leonidovich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,640 tons were threshed; combine brand - KZS-1218A-1-02;

2. Makretsky Peter Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Breeding Plant Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsk district) - 1,518 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580;

3. Pavel Mikhailovich Jokes, Alexander Sergeyevich Shkutko (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 1,440 tons were threshed; combine brand - GS-12;

4. Klevanovich Alexander Alekseevich, Savanovich Dmitry Vladimirovich (OJSC “Agrofirm Archers”, Slutsk district) - 1,414 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion -550;

5. Polechak Ivan Ivanovich, Misyuchenko Vladimir Vladimirovich (branch “Pskh” Nasha Niva ”OJSC“ Slutsk Meat-Processing Plant ”, Slutsk district) - 1 407 tons were threshed; combine brand - KZS - 1218.

Top drivers:

1. Aleksey Vladimirovich Khrolovich (Gornyak OJSC, Soligorsk region) - 2,100 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3022 PT20;

2. Litoshko Sergey Alexandrovich (OAO Zabolotsky, Lyubansky District) - 1,944 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Outhouse;

3. Tyabus Alexander Nikolaevich (OJSC "Zabolotsky", Lyubansky district) - 1,678 tons; car make - MAZ 650118;

4. Dostanko Sergey Olegovich (OJSC "Rechen", Lyubansky District) - 1,620 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Outhouse;

5. Narkevich Alexander Alexandrovich (Branch "Pravda-Agro" JSC, Dzerzhinsky district) - 1 605 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3522.

Drying units:

1. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (Novaya Zhizn OJSC, Nesvizhsky District) - 4,840 tons were dried;

2. Novik Alexander Alexandrovich, Barakhovich Leonid Nikolaevich (Kukhchitsy OJSC, Kletsk District) - 4,702 tons were dried;

3. Yatskevich Ivan Mikhailovich (Gorodeya OJSC, Nesvizh District) - 4,385 tons were dried;

4. Rusak Alexander Alexandrovich, Zhuk Dmitry Nikolayevich (OJSC "RAPS", Minsk district) - 4 192 tons were dried;

5. Rusak Sergey Nikolaevich, Antipov Oleg Konstantinovich (branch of Pravda-Agro OJSC, Dzerzhinsky district) - 3,791 tons of dried.

Read 245 times

1