On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 14.08.2019. Leaders in yield and ground

84.6% of the area was harvested in the region (1,465,280 tons of grain and leguminous crops were threshed), average yield 34 centners per ha

According to the total threshing lead:

Nesvizhs (130 967 tons), Slutsk (123 317 tons), Kopyl (117 049 tons), Minsk (113 098 tons), Pukhovichi (85 913 tons).

Leading in productivity:

Nesvizh (60 centners per hectare), Dzerzhinsk (50 centners per hectare), Kletsk (48 centners per hectare), Minsk (46 centners per hectare), Molodechno (41 centners per hectare).

By productivity among farms:

1. OAO "Gastellovskoye" of the Minsk region - Sokolovsky Stanislav Cheslavovich (85.7 centners per ha);

2. JSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh district - Andrey A. Ratomsky (81.6 c / ha);

3. JSC “Gritskevichi” of Nesvizh district - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (76.7 centners per ha)

4. SEC "Agricultural Plant of Dreams" of the Nesvizh district - Nikolay Vyacheslavovich Radoman (76.6 c / ha);

5. "Dzerzhinsky agricultural complex" of the Dzerzhinsky district - Vladimir Lukyanov (74.4 centners per ha).

The best combine harvesters:

1. Makretsky Petr Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Tribal plant Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsky district) - 3039 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580;

2. Luchik Ivan Valerievich, Gurinovich Sergey Ivanovich (Branch of PSA “Nasha Niva” of OJSC “Slutsk meat processing plant” of the Slutsk region) - 2851 tons were harvested, brand of the combine - Lexion 580;

3. Antiptsev Alexander Alexandrovich, Antiptsev Vladimir Alexandrovich (SRUP “State Farm Rachkovichi” of the Belorussian Railway of the Slutsk Region) - 2747 tons were threshed, mark of the Lexion 580 combine;

4. Saladukha Mikhail Vladimirovich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 2717 tons were threshed, mark of the Lexion 770 combine;

5. Lyubesny Svyatoslav Ivanovich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 2702 tons, brand of the Lexion 770 combine harvester, has been threshed.

The best drivers:

1. Bogdan Dmitry Stepanovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3,807 tons; make of the car - MAZ-6501V9;

2. Litoshko Sergey Aleksandrovich (Zabolotsky OJSC, Lyubansky district) - 3 647 tons, automobile make - FEND 1042 trailer Wing;

3. Skarbich Sergey Ivanovich (UE AK Zhdanovichi, Minsk region) - 3,418 tons; automobile make - MAZ-6501A9;

4. Kapachevsky Alexey Sergeevich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3 329 tons; car make - MAZ-6501A9;

5. Dostanko Sergey Olegovich (Rechen OJSC, Luban District) - 3,250 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Wing.

Drying Units:

1. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (New Life OJSC of Nesvizh district) - 11 828 tons were dried;

2. Yakovtsov Igor Vladimirovich, Shibut Denis Nikolaevich (SEC “Agricultural Complex“ Snov ”of the Nesvizhsky District) - 10,409 tons were dried;

3. Yatskevich Ivan Mikhailovich (JSC "Gorodeya", Nesvizh district) - 9 940 tons were dried;

4. Rusak Sergey Nikolaevich, Antipov Oleg Konstantinovich (Pravda-Agro branch of the Dzerzhinsky district) - 9 596 tons were dried;

5. Taranenko Oleg Sergeevich, Novitsky Mikhail Petrovich (OJSC "Ozeritsky-Agro" of the Smolevichi district) - 9 560 tons were dried.

Read 122 times

1