On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 18.08.2019. Leaders in yield and ground

91.3% of the area was harvested in the region (1,555,670 tons of grain and leguminous crops were threshed), average yield 34 centners per ha

According to the total threshing lead:

         Nesvizh (131215 tons), Slutsk (129 985 tons), Minsk (123 032 tons), Kopyl (121 111 tons), Pukhovichi (89 945 tons).

Leading in productivity:

         Nesvizh (59 centners per hectare), Dzerzhinsk (50 centners per hectare), Kletsk (48 centners per hectare), Minsk (47 centners per hectare), Molodechno (41 centners per hectare).

By productivity among farms:

1. OAO "Gastellovskoye" of the Minsk region - Sokolovsky Stanislav Cheslavovich (85.7 centners per ha);

2. JSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh district - Andrey A. Ratomsky (81.6 c / ha);

3. JSC "Gritskevichi" of Nesvizh district - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (76.7 centners per ha);

4. SEC "Agricultural Plant of Dreams" of the Nesvizh district - Nikolay Vyacheslavovich Radoman (76.6 c / ha);

5. "Dzerzhinsky agricultural complex" of the Dzerzhinsky district - Vladimir Lukyanov (74.4 centners per ha).

The best combine harvesters:

1. Lyubyzny Svyatoslav Ivanovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3084 tons are threshed, mark of the Lexion 770 combine;

2. Makretsky Petr Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Tribal plant Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsky district) - 3039 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580;

3. Saladukha Mikhail Vladimirovich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3032 tons are threshed, mark of the Lexion 770 combine;

4. Luchik Ivan Valerievich, Gurinovich Sergey Ivanovich (Branch of PSH “Nasha Niva” of OJSC “Slutsk meat processing plant” of the Slutsk region) - 2888 tons were harvested, the brand of the combine was Lexion 580;

5. Golub Oleg Leonidovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 2854 tons were harvested, brand of the NewHolland combine 9.80.

The best drivers:

1. Bogdan Dmitry Stepanovich (UE AK Zhdanovichi, Minsk region) - 4,298 tons; automobile make - MAZ-6501V9;

2. Litoshko Sergey Aleksandrovich (Zabolotsky OJSC, Luban District) - 3,751 tons, automobile make - FAND 1042 trailer Wing;

3. Vorozhun Alexander Valerievich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3 693 tons; automobile make ‒МАЗ-643019

4. Skarbich Sergey Ivanovich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3 688 tons; car make - MAZ-6501A9;

5. Dostanko Sergey Olegovich (Rechen OJSC, Luban District) - 3 351 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Wing.

Drying Units:

1. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (New Life OJSC of Nesvizh district) - 11 828 tons were dried;

2. Taranenko Oleg Sergeevich, Novitsky Mikhail Petrovich
(OJSC "Ozeritsky-Agro" of the Smolevichi district) - 10 500 tons were dried;

3. Yakovtsov Igor Vladimirovich, Shibut Denis Nikolaevich (SEC “Agricultural plant“ Snov ”of the Nesvizhkogo district) - 10,409 tons were dried;

4. Yatskevich Ivan Mikhailovich (JSC Gorodeya, Nesvizh district) - 9940 tons were dried;

5. Rusak Sergey Nikolaevich, Antipov Oleg Konstantinovich (Pravda-Agro branch of the Dzerzhinsky district) - 9,604 tons were dried.

Read 252 times

1