On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 20.08.2019. Leaders in yield and ground

95.2% of the area was harvested in the region (1,612,852 tons of grain and leguminous crops were harvested), the average yield is 34 centners per ha

According to the total threshing lead:

Slutsk (135,390 tons), Nesvizh (131,215 tons), Minsk (128,501 tons), Kopylsk (123,064 tons), Pukhovichi (94,043 tons).

Leading in productivity:

Nesvizh (59 centners per hectare), Dzerzhinsk (50 centners per hectare), Kletsk (48 centners per hectare), Minsk (47 centners per hectare), Molodechno (40 centners per hectare), Smolevichi (40 centners per hectare).

By productivity among farms:

1. OAO "Gastellovskoye" of the Minsk region - Sokolovsky Stanislav Cheslavovich (85.7 centners per ha);

2. JSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh district - Andrey A. Ratomsky (81.6 c / ha);

3. JSC "Gritskevichi" of Nesvizh district - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (76.7 centners per ha);

4. SEC "Agricultural Plant of Dreams" of the Nesvizh district - Nikolay Vyacheslavovich Radoman (76.6 c / ha);

5. "Dzerzhinsky agricultural complex" of the Dzerzhinsky district - Vladimir Lukyanov (74.4 centners per ha).

The best combine harvesters:

1. Saladukha Mikhail Vladimirovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3259 tons of milled, brand of the Lexion 770 combine;

2. Lyubesny Svyatoslav Ivanovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3217 tons were threshed, mark of the Lexion 770 combine;

3. Antiptsev Alexander Alexandrovich, Antiptsev Vladimir Alexandrovich (SRUP “State Farm Rachkovichi” of the Belarusian Railway of the Slutsk Region) - 3142 tons were threshed, mark of the Lexion 580 combine.

4. Golub Oleg Leonidovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3111 tons were harvested, brand of the NewHolland combine 9.80.

5. Makretsky Petr Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Tribal factory Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsky district) - 3039 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580;

The best drivers:

1. Bogdan Dmitry Stepanovich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 4,524 tons; automobile make - MAZ-6501V9;

2. Litoshko Sergey Aleksandrovich (Zabolotsky OJSC, Lyubansky district) - 4,077 tons, automobile make - FEND 1042 trailer Wing;

3. Vorozhun Alexander Valerievich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3,995 tons; automobile make ‒МАЗ-643019

4. Skarbich Sergey Ivanovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3,767 tons; car make - MAZ-6501A9;

5. Dostanko Sergey Olegovich (Rechen OJSC, Luban District) - 3,250 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Wing.

Drying Units:

1. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (New Life OJSC of Nesvizh district) - 11 828 tons were dried;

2. Taranenko Oleg Sergeevich, Novitsky Mikhail Petrovich (OJSC "Ozeritsky-Agro" of the Smolevichi district) - 11,200 tons were dried;

3. Yakovtsov Igor Vladimirovich, Shibut Denis Nikolaevich (SEC “Agricultural plant“ Snov ”of the Nesvizhkogo district) - 10,409 tons were dried;

4. Yatskevich Ivan Mikhailovich (JSC Gorodeya, Nesvizh district) - 9 940 tons were dried;

5. Rusak Sergey Nikolaevich, Antipov Oleg Konstantinovich (Pravda-Agro branch of the Dzerzhinsky district) - 9,604 tons were dried.

Read 109 times

1