On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 23.08.2019. Leaders in yield and ground

In Minsk Oblast harvested 97.1 area% (milled 1,642,382 Ton grains and legumes), the average yield of 34 quintals ha

According to generally harvested in the lead:

Slutsk (138,885 tons), Nesvizh (131,215 tons), Minsk (130,478 tons), Kopyl (123,435 tons), Pukhovichi (96,116 tons).

According to the lead yield:

Nesvizh (59 quintals ha) Dzerzhinsk (50 quintals ha) Klestk (48 quintals ha) Minsk (47 quintals ha) Molodechno (40 quintals ha) Smolevichi (40 quintals ha) Slutsk ( 40 quintals per hectare).

On productivity among farms:

1. JSC "Gastellovskoe" Minsk region - Stanislav Sokolovsky Cheslavovich (85.7 centners per hectare);

2. OAO "New Life" Nesvizh district - Vladimir Ratomsky Andrew Kazimirovich (81.6 centners per hectare);

3. OAO "Gritskevich" Nesvizh district - Zdanowicz Evgeny (76.7 centners per hectare);

4. SEC "Agrokombinat Dream" Nesvizh district - Radoman Nikolay V. (76.6 centners per hectare);

5. "Agrokombinat" Dzerzhinsky "Dzerzhinsky district - Vladimir Lukyanov (74.4 centners per ha).

Combine the best crews:

1. Antiptsev Alexander, Antiptsev Vladimir (SRUP "farm Rachkovichi" Belarusian Railways Slutsk district) - harvested 3302 tonnes mark harvester Lexion 580.

2. Solodukha Mikhail (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi "Minsk district) - harvested 3259 ton mark harvester Lexion 770;

3. Dear Svyatoslav Ivanovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi "Minsk district) - harvested 3217 ton mark harvester Lexion 770;

4. Golub Oleg Leonidovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi "Minsk district) - harvested 3111 ton mark harvester - NewHolland 9.80.

5. Makretsky Petro, Demidchik Alexander (CPMS "breeding factory Red Star", Kletsk district) - harvested 3,039 tons; Brand harvester - Lexion-five hundred and eightieth

The best drivers:

1. Bogdan Dmitry Stepanovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi "Minsk district) - 4524 ton; car brand - MAZ-6501V9;

2. Litoshko Sergey (JSC "Zabolotski" Luban District) - 4077 ton car brand - Fandom one thousand and forty-two trailer Wing;

3. Vorozhun Alexander V. (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi "Minsk district) - 3995 tons; car brand -MAZ-643019

4. Skarbich Sergei (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi "Minsk district) - 3767 tons; car brand - MAZ-6501A9;

5. Hrolovich Alexey (JSC "Miner", Soligorsk district) - 3359 tons; Car brand - MTZ-3022 PT20.

Drying units:

1. Kozlyak Anatoly V. (JSC "New Life" Nesvizh district) - dried 11828 tons;

2. Oleg Sergeyevich Taranenko, Novitsky Mikhail Petrovich (JSC "Ozeritsky-Agro" Smolevichi district) - dried 11,200 tons;

3. Khodasevich Ruslan Alexandrovich (fl "Big Novoselki" UE "Borisov Bread Products Plant", Borisov district) - 10 922 ton;

4. Yatskov IP, Kaborda LL (IC "Logoiskij" Logoysky region) - 10 778 tons;

5. Yakivtsi Igor, Shibut Denis Nikolaevich (SEC "Agrokombinat" Dreams "Nesvizhkogo area) - 10409 tons of dried.

Read 240 times

1