On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 25.08.2019. Leaders in yield and ground

99% of the area was harvested in the region (1,670,750 tons of grain and leguminous crops were harvested), the average yield is 34 centners per ha

According to the total threshing lead:

Slutsk (140925 tons), Minsk (134234 tons), Nesvizh (131 215 tons), Kopyl (124635 tons), Pukhovichi (98 498 tons).

Leading in productivity:

Nesvizh (59 centners per hectare), Dzerzhinsk (50 centners per hectare), Kletsk (48 centners per hectare), Minsk (47 centners per hectare), Molodechno (40 centners per hectare), Slutsk (40 centners per hectare).

By productivity among farms:

1. OAO "Gastellovskoye" of the Minsk region - Sokolovsky Stanislav Cheslavovich (85.7 centners per ha);

2. JSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh district - Andrey A. Ratomsky (81.6 c / ha);

3. JSC "Gritskevichi" of Nesvizh district - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (76.7 centners per ha);

4. SEC "Agricultural Plant of Dreams" of the Nesvizh district - Nikolay Vyacheslavovich Radoman (76.6 c / ha);

5. "Dzerzhinsky agricultural complex" of the Dzerzhinsky district - Vladimir Lukyanov (74.4 centners per ha).

The best combine harvesters:

1. Antiptsev Alexander Alexandrovich, Antiptsev Vladimir Alexandrovich (SRUP “State Farm Rachkovichi” of the Belarusian Railway of the Slutsk Region) - 3302 tons were threshed, mark of the Lexion 580 combine.

2. Saladukha Mikhail Vladimirovich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3259 tons were threshed, mark of the Lexion 770 combine;

3. Lyubyzny Svyatoslav Ivanovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3217 tons were threshed, mark of the Lexion 770 combine;

4. Golub Oleg Leonidovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3111 tons were threshed, the brand of the combine - NewHolland 9.80.

5. Makretsky Petr Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Tribal factory Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsky district) - 3039 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580.

The best drivers:

1. Bogdan Dmitry Stepanovich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 4,524 tons; automobile make - MAZ-6501V9;

2. Litoshko Sergey Aleksandrovich (Zabolotsky OJSC, Lyubansky district) - 4,077 tons, automobile make - FEND 1042 trailer Wing;

3. Vorozhun Alexander Valerievich (Unitary Enterprise "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3,995 tons; automobile make ‒МАЗ-643019

4. Skarbich Sergey Ivanovich (UE "AK" Zhdanovichi ", Minsk region) - 3,767 tons; car make - MAZ-6501A9;

5. Alexei Vladimirovich Khrolovich (Gornyak OJSC, Salihorsky District) - 3,359 tons; car brand - MTZ-3022 PT20.

Drying Units:

1. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (New Life OJSC of Nesvizh district) - 11 828 tons were dried;

2. Taranenko Oleg Sergeevich, Novitsky Mikhail Petrovich (OJSC "Ozeritsky-Agro" of the Smolevichi district) - 11,200 tons were dried;

3. Khodasevich Ruslan Aleksandrovich (“Bolshaya Novoselki” unitary enterprise “Borisov bakery products factory”, Borisov district) - 10 922 tons;

4. Yatskov I.P., Kaborda L.L. (SK "Logoisk", Logoisk district) - 10 778 tons;

5. Yakovtsov Igor Vladimirovich, Shibut Denis Nikolaevich (SEC “Agricultural Complex“ Snov ”of the Nesvizhsky District) - 10,409 tons were dried.

Read 95 times

1